赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
沙特青 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
VS |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
20:40 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
VS |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
奥丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里德二队 |
VS |
ASK克拉格 |
|
俄乙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
活泼男孩 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
梅兹特海姆 |
VS |
贡森海姆 |
|
西协丙 |
21:40 | 下半场 |
蓬费拉迪纳B队 |
VS |
艾尔玛善 |
|
伊朗超 |
21:45 | 下半场 |
巴德兰德黑兰 |
VS |
马拉云 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
VS |
布达尔斯女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
夏拿达斯女足 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
陶克索尼女足 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
斯伐女联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
VS |
佩特扎尔卡女足 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
普林特杰洛 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿斯克尔 |
VS |
奥普沙尔 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿达尔 |
VS |
奥斯图恩 |
|
爱女联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
DLR波浪女足 |
VS |
舒尔本女足 |
|
冰岛丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
瓦恩格尔 |
VS |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
科莱希奥斯 |
VS |
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队 |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
帕塔科纳 |
VS |
布里亚纳 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
索勒 |
VS |
法拉姆拉维克 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
帕斯托雷奥 |
VS |
恩卡纳西翁 |
|
保甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
哈茨 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
萨瓦德尔 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
FC学院 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
卢克斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿尔加那 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
波兹南波兰II |
|
白俄超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
图库姆斯B队 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
卡宾达 |
VS |
南隆达 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
圣塔丽塔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
奥托贺 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
松达尔 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
摩斯 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
利恩 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
奥卢 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
布鲁尔 |
VS |
布雷特雷 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
邦施泰滕 |
VS |
巴尔泽斯 |
|
德地区 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
SC斯雷维巷 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
维也纳维多利亚 |
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
狼队 |
VS |
水晶宫 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
卢顿 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
热刺 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
埃弗顿 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
伯恩茅斯 |
VS |
布伦特福德 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
塔什干棉农 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
比克波德 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
卢加诺U21 |
VS |
巴塞尔B队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
布勒 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
图根 |
VS |
洪格 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
USV伊斯琛 |
VS |
乌兹维尔 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
科尔察 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
厄泽尼 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
拉奇 |
VS |
库克斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
格鲁乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
科克禾迪 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
波黑甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
汉密尔顿 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
因弗内斯 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯 |
|
苏低联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
斯青威尔 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
西澳奈姆 |
VS |
吉尔阿巴德莱 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
保法利克 |
VS |
NA胡森 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
CR曼茲拉 |
VS |
谭茅芩特 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
寇巴 |
VS |
莫斯塔加 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
RC阿尔巴 |
VS |
提亚雷特 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
奥德斯林 |
VS |
赫米斯梅利纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
马斯卡拉 |
VS |
ESM科洛亚 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
ASM奥兰 |
VS |
奥姆美狄亚 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
欧德马格兰 |
VS |
巴特纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
奥德阿库 |
VS |
NRB电报 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
MO康士坦丁 |
VS |
伊尤马 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
VS |
凯赫纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
舍勒古姆莱德 |
VS |
艾恩米利拉 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
高和冶朗 |
VS |
哈拉彻 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
CA巴特纳 |
VS |
AS库鲁布 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
安纳巴 |
VS |
IRB瓦尔格拉 |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
拉丕腾卡 |
VS |
莱斯卡拉 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
多科苏德体育会 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
VS |
GKP戈茹夫 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
格但斯克 |
VS |
格但斯克吉达尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
姆拉维安卡 |
VS |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
|
瑞女联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿劳女足 |
VS |
草蜢女足 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿斯德卡尔迪罗 |
VS |
克洛迪 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
科萨叁 |
VS |
KS利普诺 |
|
奥丁 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
施塔德劳 |
VS |
维纳伯格 |
|
德堡州联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
塞尔 |
VS |
雷登 |
|
葡女甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
GD伊尔哈女足 |
VS |
罗马里兹女足 |
|
瑞女联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
琉森女足 |
VS |
圣加仑女足 |
|
葡青联U19 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
维塞乌本菲体育U19 |
VS |
莱拉马尔U19 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
普拉维 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 下半场 |
海湾联 |
VS |
海湾英雄FC |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 下半场 |
达巴 |
VS |
迈萨菲 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 下半场 |
奥鲁巴 |
VS |
迪哈夫拉 |
|
葡女甲 |
22:05 | 下半场 |
维多利亚女足 |
VS |
阿莫拉女足 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 下半场 |
沙迦U21 |
VS |
班尼亚斯U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 下半场 |
豪尔费坎U21 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 下半场 |
巴塔后备队 |
VS |
阿积曼U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 下半场 |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 下半场 |
希洪竞技 |
VS |
安道尔FC |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 下半场 |
费罗尔竞技 |
VS |
阿尔科孔 |
|
西甲 |
22:15 | 下半场 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
塞维利亚 |
|
西协丙 |
22:15 | 下半场 |
图立拉 |
VS |
巴尔西亚 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:15 | 下半场 |
卡利什 |
VS |
克特威卡 |
|
比女超 |
22:15 | 下半场 |
布鲁日女足 |
VS |
亨克女足 |
|
法罗甲 |
22:15 | 下半场 |
克拉克斯维克B队 |
VS |
苏德罗 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:20 | 中场 |
拉夫桑贾 |
VS |
塞帕罕 |
|
葡甲 |
22:30 | 中场 |
维拉维登斯 |
VS |
佩纳菲尔 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 中场 |
维泽拉 |
VS |
阿马多拉之星 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 中场 |
波尔蒂芒人 |
VS |
里奥阿维 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 中场 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 中场 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 中场 |
英特克拉比 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 中场 |
特温特女足 |
VS |
特尔斯达女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 中场 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
VS |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 中场 |
兹沃勒女足 |
VS |
福图纳女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 中场 |
费耶诺德女足 |
VS |
乌德勒支女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 中场 |
ADO海牙女足 |
VS |
阿贾克斯女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 中场 |
阿尔克马尔女足 |
VS |
海伦芬女足 |
|
德丙 |
22:30 | 中场 |
曼海姆 |
VS |
桑德豪森 |
|
芬丙 |
22:30 | 中场 |
EPS后备队 |
VS |
努普斯 |
|
意女U19 |
22:30 | 中场 |
AC米兰女足U19 |
VS |
萨索洛女足U19 |
|
科威特联 |
22:40 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
萨尔米亚 |
|
挪女超 |
22:45 | 上半场 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:50 | 上半场 |
哈瓦达 |
VS |
波斯波利斯 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
内斯兹奥纳 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
VS |
維拉拉玻 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
泽沃伦火车头 |
VS |
拉卡 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
马拉茨基 |
VS |
卢丁斯 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
班尼卡莱奥塔 |
VS |
沙拉 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
加兰塔 |
VS |
福马 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
卡斯科夫辛 |
VS |
诺唯梅斯托 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
托普罗 |
VS |
斯拉维亚克思雀 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
鲁玻夫纳 |
VS |
巴尼克卡利诺沃 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
利帕尼 |
VS |
FK维德尼克 |
|
伊朗超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
阿拉克铝业 |
VS |
纳夫特 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
奥卡胡联 |
VS |
金球SC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
马阿纳 |
VS |
北城 |
|
西协甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
卢戈 |
VS |
科尔内利亚 |
|
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
内坦亚马卡比 |
VS |
哈迪拉 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
佩塔提科 |
VS |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
VS |
阿什杜德 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
VS |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
|
波兰丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
桑德克亚 |
VS |
埃尔布隆格 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
奥地利维也纳 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
摩尔甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
米尔沙米 |
VS |
佩特罗古 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贝勒斯 |
VS |
戴纳米克 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
VS |
皇家体育帕拉库 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶尔保SCU19 |
VS |
克魯勒U19 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
兹瓦尼斯 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
华纳斯巴达 |
VS |
莱特克斯 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
马里萨 |
VS |
巴治克 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
布尔加斯1919 |
VS |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
比蒂维迪 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
诺华兹 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
泰特克斯 |
VS |
奥赫里德 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
佩利斯特 |
VS |
朴比达 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
卡劳玛尼 |
VS |
卡梅尼察 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
VS |
贝斯基米 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
阿尔西米 |
VS |
奥斯格维 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
利森 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
克罗梅里斯 |
VS |
治鲁迪 |
|
瑞典甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
利达 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
卡洛治 |
VS |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
|
格鲁乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
布赖代先锋 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
冰岛乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
热特尔胡金 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
佩奇 |
VS |
索罗克萨 |
|
阿女甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
德克萨女足 |
VS |
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
萨马诺 |
VS |
艾斯哥比度 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
比查度 |
VS |
维基勒 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
波德拉谢拉普 |
VS |
波拉尼 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
塔尔诺夫斯 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
乌尼亚 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
切米亚卡 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
登比察 |
VS |
新塔尔格 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
帕利坎 |
VS |
罗姆查 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
CS布雷亚萨 |
VS |
坎普龙 |
|
塞尔女超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
拉尼奇1923女足 |
VS |
ZFK TSC女足 |
|
塞尔女超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
ZFK马希纳女足 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那女足 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
NK些里克 |
VS |
辛姆巴 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
德里纳 |
VS |
FK 博拉茨 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
格拉查尼察 |
VS |
卡肯积 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
拉德尼克 |
VS |
格拉迪纳 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
法莫斯沃伊 |
VS |
普里耶多尔矿工 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
泽杰尼卡 |
VS |
普尔尼亚沃尔 |
|
奥丁 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
SV雷布林市 |
VS |
温兰加姆利茨 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
雷奥亚 |
VS |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
CSD阿尔苏阿 |
VS |
斯尔华 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
扎哥拉 |
VS |
NK奥姆 |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 下半场 |
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔 |
VS |
伊兹密尔BBS |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 下半场 |
临海椰 |
VS |
巴巴斯基波 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:00 | 下半场 |
莱维切 |
VS |
斯比斯 |
|
德堡州联 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
哈努尔SC 1960 |
VS |
施泰纳巴赫 |
|
阿尔女联 |
23:00 | 下半场 |
HD海军陆战队女篮 |
VS |
麦克阿尔杰女篮 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡胡联 |
VS |
金球SC |
|
奥丁 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
泽基岑 |
VS |
SK阿德内特 |
|
西班牙EBA |
23:00 | 下半场 |
比斯巴尔巴斯克 |
VS |
UBI康考迪亚 |
|
西班牙EBA |
23:00 | 下半场 |
哈恩 CB |
VS |
CB马塔罗 |
|
英足挑杯 |
23:15 | 上半场 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
伊朗超 |
23:20 | 上半场 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
高尔高赫 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
兰博伊 |
VS |
斯利法 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
乌苏拇之星 |
|
芬兰杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
PPS老明星 |
VS |
图苏拉 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
欧本 |
VS |
莫伦贝克 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
科特赖克 |
|
智利丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
体育联合会 |
VS |
奥索尔诺 |
|
冰岛丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
西班牙联合 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
西班牙人 |
|
西甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
比女超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特女足 |
VS |
根特女足 |
|
德甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
美因茨 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
英超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
诺丁汉森林 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗芬 |
VS |
佐里巴 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
USC基塔 |
VS |
科洛FC |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
布古尼 |
VS |
巴卡里德迦 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴尔西亚斯 |
VS |
赛穆尔西亚 |
|
葡女锦 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
CA奥雷斯女足 |
VS |
维拉维登斯女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
法马利康女足 |
VS |
欧柏利亚女足 |
|
保甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
索非亚中央陆军 |
|
西协丙 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
蒙松 |
VS |
班尼法 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
西协甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
CD阿尔廷 |
|
冰岛丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯土贝尔 |
VS |
辛德利 |
|
北马其超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
TFT斯科普里 |
VS |
图鲁斯 |
|
WNBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
波多黎各女篮 |
|
罗甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
西协甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔B队 |
VS |
瑞欧马加达宏达 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
潘塞莱科斯 |
VS |
基菲萨 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
OFI克里特 |
VS |
帕纳托利克斯 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基安尼纳 |
VS |
维洛斯NPS |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特罗米托斯 |
VS |
特里波利斯 |
|
摩尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基希讷乌野牛 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
塞利昂超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
普斯阿通FC |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法蒂克 |
VS |
国贸 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
图恩格斯 |
VS |
卡萨体育 |
|
非女锦U17 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞内加尔女足U17 |
VS |
利比里亚女足U17 |
|
阿乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
罗篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦塔利 |
VS |
皮特斯蒂 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
南锡 |
VS |
格拉夫莱尼斯 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
绍莱 |
VS |
沙隆索恩 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
大都会92 |
VS |
南泰尔 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
罗阿讷 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
勒芒萨尔特 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
利摩日 |
VS |
布尔格 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
巴莱斯 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
圣昆廷 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
勒坡特 |
VS |
巴黎 |
|
西协丙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
阿齐纳塔 |
|
科威特联 |
01:25 | 未开赛 |
科威特竞技 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
波兰丁 |
01:29 | 未开赛 |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
VS |
斯亚卡 |
|
直布超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特62人 |
VS |
欧罗巴角 |
|
匈甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
以超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
海法马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
阿甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
飓风队 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
巴西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
米纳斯 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
以篮超 |
01:40 | 未开赛 |
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 |
VS |
霍隆夏普尔 |
|
以篮超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
匈甲 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
法尔科 |
VS |
斯佐诺基 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
美乙2 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费城孤星 |
VS |
西切斯特联 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔库鲁RN |
VS |
阿美利加RN |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贾古波塞 |
VS |
祖泽伦斯 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊波拉 |
VS |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
|
爱女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪女足 |
VS |
都柏林波希米亚人女足 |
|
西协甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦 |
VS |
桑鲁玖诺 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西皇家女足 |
VS |
米内罗竞技女足 |
|
加拿职 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
南非超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗 |
VS |
理查兹湾FC |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔通 |
VS |
奥德赫维里B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
URSL维斯 |
VS |
拉路维尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
迪塞尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
特汉斯 |
VS |
SC罗克伦 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家克诺克 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
那慕尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
根特B队 |
VS |
卡比伦 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普B队 |
VS |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
|
波兰乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
VS |
特马利卡 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
VS |
什切青波贡 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
秘女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技队女足 |
VS |
UNSAAC女足 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德雷青年队 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里菲伦斯青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
保利尼亞青年隊 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝拿度青年隊 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯雷耶 |
VS |
雷吉奥 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯FC女足 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
因巴布拉 |
VS |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
|
白俄超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
安道超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
VS |
利涅尔斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学 |
VS |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
意大利亚诺 |
VS |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯 |
|
巴丁 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家诺罗斯特 |
VS |
沙瑞拉 |
|
巴丁 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾维尼达 |
VS |
新汉堡RS |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奇维尔柯伊独立 |
VS |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
VS |
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
厄尔尼诺 |
VS |
迪普托科隆 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
道格拉斯海格 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉米切 |
VS |
因空体育 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
索尔德马约 |
VS |
奥林匹奥 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
坦迪尔 |
VS |
拉科鲁 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁门多萨 |
VS |
蒙特米亚斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
VS |
北索尔塔中央 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
金伯利马德普拉塔 |
VS |
山斯尼纳 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
圣路易斯学生队 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
安托尼亚那青年 |
VS |
桑查尔斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
VS |
皮科将军西铁路 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
罗森 |
VS |
西波列蒂 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
北克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
索尔福姆 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
博利瓦尔 |
VS |
阿特纳斯体育 |
|
爱女联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
亚隆城女足 |
VS |
威克斯福德青年女足 |
|
西协丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿諾加 |
VS |
CD迪里奥 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
朱维克雷莫纳 |
VS |
乌迪内 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌契 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
安道超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
|
俄超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
|
德乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰洛 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
宾加 |
VS |
AS警官 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
社会体育协会女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
梅赛德斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰 |
VS |
卡利亚里 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
托尔托纳 |
|
英乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
克劳利 |
|
波黑甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
CS塞尔希培 |
VS |
瑞特 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特洛利纳 |
VS |
伊塔拜亚纳 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
国际里梅拉 |
VS |
阿瓜圣塔 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓜图 |
VS |
塞阿仁斯竞技 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞PI |
VS |
托坎蒂诺波利斯 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
首都TO |
VS |
安纳波利斯 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
利纳雷斯 |
VS |
费尔南德斯 |
|
比篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
东萨 |
VS |
菲尔德真特 |
|
西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
埃瓦尔 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
西女甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
智利乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
麦哲伦体育 |
VS |
利马切颜色 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
VS |
瓜比拉 |
|
摩洛杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马格里布得土安 |
VS |
玛利比菲斯 |
|
NBA |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
雷霆 |
|
葡超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
吉马良斯 |
VS |
布拉加 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
普索阿莱格伦斯 |
VS |
CA帕托尼斯 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
胡玛塔AC |
VS |
里奧布兰克AC |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CS艾斯波迪渥 |
VS |
阿莱皮拉卡 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
卡梅塔 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梦斯FC |
VS |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加比瑞尔RS |
VS |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杰丹斯 |
VS |
GE巴加 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维达撒法 |
VS |
艾莫里 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗RS |
VS |
高卓 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚RS |
VS |
艾斯波迪渥 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗菲亚 |
VS |
维拉诺波利斯 |
|
巴高乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕苏丰杜 |
VS |
弗雷德里昆斯 |
|
哥伦女足 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲独立女足 |
VS |
阿利安女足 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦努科大学 |
VS |
FC圣马科斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉库巴 |
VS |
莫利诺斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勃罗B队 |
VS |
华莱联队 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁大学 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
胡安奥里奇 |
VS |
FC卡洛斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎托劳体育学院 |
VS |
UCV莫克瓜 |
|
巴女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
费古埃伦斯 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞卡西亚斯 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚马逊FC |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
体育生队 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
巴马甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
陶罗 |
VS |
CA独立队 |
|
巴丁 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
圣瑞蒙度RR |
VS |
特雷姆 |
|
巴丁 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC |
VS |
康多迪亚AC |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡拉 |
VS |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
|
阿甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷独立 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
阿乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
乌拉甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约斯 |
VS |
圣安德雷 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
普林塞萨索利默斯 |
VS |
马瑙斯(AM) |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
斯尔诺特 |
VS |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
|
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
美乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
底特律城 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
哥伦女足 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
国民竞技女足 |
VS |
佩雷拉女足 |
|
洪都甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
CD马拉松 |
VS |
格尼斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
阿乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
巴丁 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
迪斯波图 |
VS |
诺瓦伊古亚科 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
布鲁明 |
|
巴维杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
旧金山市 |
VS |
51O项目 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾B队 |
VS |
阿克德米卡SC |
|
白俄超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺GrSU |
VS |
努伯B队 |
|
哥伦女足 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利美洲女足 |
VS |
LD瓜纳雷女足 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
VS |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
大冠杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
奥克兰城 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:15 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
SV艾思特拉 |
VS |
SV不列颠 |
|
巴丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
圣约瑟波 |
|
巴丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
隆德里纳 |
|
阿甲 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
科尔多瓦中央 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
维珍尼亚海滨城 |
VS |
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
兰辛市 |
VS |
中西部联队 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
安阿博尔 |
VS |
马科姆联合 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
塞勒姆城 |
VS |
夏洛特独立B队 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
国际盖恩斯维尔 |
VS |
佛罗里达精英 |
|
乌拉乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔隆 |
VS |
南德阿美利加 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
埃梅莱克 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
海湾女足 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
罗德岛 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
万卡约体育 |
VS |
利马联盟 |
|
智利联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
VS |
巴拉斯港 |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
德莫因斯 |
VS |
皮奥里亚 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科珀斯克里斯蒂 |
VS |
休斯敦 |
|
智利丙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁 |
VS |
劳塔罗布因 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳蒂 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓜斯 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
阿根廷LDD |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利瓦独立LDD |
VS |
学院竞技LDD |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
特多甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
AC西班牙港 |
VS |
三多俱乐部 |
|
巴女甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
VS |
博塔弗戈女足 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
墨西超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲 |
VS |
帕丘卡 |
|
智利联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特港 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
智利乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛科斯 |
VS |
漫游者 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
国民波托西 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
骑士 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
SV国家体育 |
VS |
SV达科塔 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
|
智利联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯托洛 |
VS |
意大利人运动 |
|
美乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
澳东部女联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
|
萨尔超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
利梅诺 |
VS |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
|
萨尔超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
所罗门勇士 |
VS |
海卡日联队 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
美乙 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
墨西超 |
10:10 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
诺克斯女篮 |
|
澳首U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联U23 |
VS |
康纳骑士U23 |
|
澳首女联 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
西堪培拉流浪者女足 |
VS |
图戈兰隆联女足 |
|
俄乙 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
俄乙 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
VS |
卡希梅基B队 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U23 |
VS |
海德堡联U23 |
|
澳东部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳东部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
|
新西兰联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉纳基 |
VS |
南部鲨鱼 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
澳威北U20 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市U20 |
VS |
马可尼U20 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
澳东部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
VS |
悉尼彗星 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
眼镜蛇 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳北部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
日职联 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日篮B1 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
三远新凤凰 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
澳昆U23 |
12:15 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴U23 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷U23 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
库山 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联 |
VS |
奥康诺骑士 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
釜山运输 |
|
澳昆超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
NGU名古屋女足 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
水原FC |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳东部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
澳东部女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
卓越中心女篮 |
|
日篮B2 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
山形飞龙 |
|
澳昆U23 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪U23 |
VS |
布里斯班城U23 |
|
澳昆女超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪女足 |
VS |
南部联合SC女足 |
|
香港乙 |
13:15 | 未开赛 |
屯门 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
澳东部女联 |
13:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
广东体彩女足 |
VS |
佛山女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
云南安泰女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
晨曦 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
香港甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
公民 |
VS |
东区 |
|
香港甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
三升 |
VS |
中西区 |
|
中冠 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆雪域天成 |
VS |
内蒙古草上飞 |
|
俄甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞 |
VS |
库班 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
南阳州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
杨平 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
VS |
格林古利U23 |
|
日篮B2 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶阿尔提里 |
VS |
大冢商会越谷阿尔法 |
|
澳超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利 |
VS |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳维甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳北女超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔奥林女足 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
三河海马 |
|
澳首女联 |
14:10 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉FC女足 |
VS |
澳大利亚国立大学女足 |
|
澳昆女超 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴女足 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
新西兰联 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
澳昆乙 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
VS |
珀斯SC女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
|
中台女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
台元纺织女篮 |
VS |
国泰人寿女篮 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
长春大众卓越女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏无锡女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
公牛学院女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
北部精神女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
唐津市民 |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民B队 |
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
金海 |
|
日职乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
印尼联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
VS |
印尼勇士 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
菲篮联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
VS |
菲律宾电信TNT |
|
澳威女超 |
15:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台中未来 |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
城南FC |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
和富社企 |
VS |
光华 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
葵青 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
沙田 |
VS |
永义地产 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南华 |
VS |
佳联元朗 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
黄大仙 |
VS |
凯景 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
福建南安女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
武汉武体女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
上海申花女足 |
VS |
青岛西海岸女足 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼女足U17 |
VS |
朝鲜女足U17 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国女足U17 |
VS |
菲律宾女足U17 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
泉州亚新 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
北松 |
|
罗女甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里女足 |
VS |
班纳特女足 |
|
罗女甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
VS |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
|
菲律甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
曼迪奥拉 |
VS |
菲律宾军队 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
罗西斯 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
兹林B队 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
图瓦布加努 |
VS |
伊尔赤姆 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
VS |
皮斯克 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨B队 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
捷乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
澳昆女超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联女足 |
VS |
北湖联女足 |
|
港足总杯 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
杰志 |
VS |
东方 |
|
香港超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
港会 |
VS |
北区 |
|
奥乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
拉夫尼茨 |
|
奥乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡芬堡 |
VS |
阿姆斯特顿 |
|
澳昆甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
马来超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
槟城 |
|
澳昆U23 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克U23 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者U23 |
|
俄乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
安道超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗伊 |
VS |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
|
安道超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加体育会 |
VS |
FC卡萨隘口 |
|
肯尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚彩虹 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
安道超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
CF埃斯佩兰卡 |
VS |
奥尔迪诺 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
苏比雅可联女足 |
VS |
西部足球中心女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
VS |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内B队女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
丰富府里女足 |
VS |
河内女足 |
|
中台篮超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
台湾啤酒 |
VS |
裕隆纳智捷 |
|
中冠 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
甘南九二联队 |
VS |
榆林天骄 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
安德尔纳女足 |
VS |
图尔宾女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC桑德女足 |
VS |
加特斯洛女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
VS |
法兰克福B队女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭女足 |
VS |
温伯堡女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
VS |
第一维也纳女足 |
|
波青联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
路宾青年队 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
|
菲律甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
宿务 |
VS |
塔基格 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
菲拉尼特斯 |
VS |
国际马纳科尔 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莱奥尔 |
VS |
波特曼利 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔维迪诺 |
VS |
CD卡拉蒙特 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04U19 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰青年队 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉纽瓦红雀 |
VS |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
特里巴尔 |
VS |
波卒埃洛 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺B队 |
VS |
卡尼利亚斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯库埃拉 |
VS |
阿卡拉 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯洛查斯 |
VS |
莫斯托莱斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
CD 加拉帕加尔 |
VS |
阿尔科孔B队 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多 |
VS |
安塔米拉公园 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
科拉度维拉巴 |
VS |
皇家马德里C队 |
|
中乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯女足 |
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
香港甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
骏英九龙城 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
唐贝尼托 |
VS |
CP蒙特赫莫索 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯B队 |
VS |
托瑞琼恩CF |
|
挪女甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
博德闪耀女足 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
|
西协乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲B队 |
VS |
马贝尔拉 |
|
菲篮联 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
博尔特斯 |
VS |
公路勇士 |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
澳门甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
嘉华 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
VS |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆 |
VS |
伊维萨 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利阿里竞技 |
VS |
力纳雷斯体育会 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技B队 |
VS |
梅利利亚 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高亚诺 |
VS |
休达 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚C队 |
VS |
科尔多瓦B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卢辛纳 |
VS |
卡贝辛斯 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
VS |
皇家联邦 |
|
俄乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
孔波齐矿 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费女足 |
VS |
皇家社会女足 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
超级星 |
VS |
列加斯B队 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费B队 |
VS |
特罗尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
布赞纳达 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
VS |
赫巴尼亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
兰沙路迪 |
VS |
苏雅萨 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓦拉 |
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
VS |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁卡斯 |
VS |
马利诺 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
豪斯彼得利特 |
VS |
坡巴拉马夫密 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
VS |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
古西足球俱乐部 |
VS |
穆伦贝联 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
卡加多 |
|
印尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘普山联 |
VS |
太平洋凯撒 |
|
挪丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
|
罗女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
化奴女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
素勒 |
VS |
康斯坦西亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑塔尼 |
VS |
珀布伦斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉格斯卡尔维亚 |
VS |
比尼萨冷 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳科尔 |
VS |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊比萨岛 |
VS |
梅卡达 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波利阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
拉曼恰竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚B队 |
VS |
托雷德尔马 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
科利亚 |
VS |
科尼尔CF |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿亚蒙特 |
VS |
卡尔泰阿 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD底奥斯 |
VS |
谢利斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺斯青年CF |
VS |
马拉加市 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD因空 |
VS |
莫特里尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
玛拉瑟纳 |
VS |
托雷佩罗希尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉加B队 |
VS |
韦托塔哈尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃西多 |
VS |
哈恩 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿米拉竞技 |
VS |
CD休伊特 |
|
葡甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克索斯 |
VS |
AVS俱乐部 |
|
葡甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
通德拉 |
VS |
马德拉国民 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫雷纳 |
VS |
休达B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
坡左布朗科 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉彭马 |
VS |
乌特雷拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波卢洛斯CF |
VS |
蓬特赫尼尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里埃斯珀 |
VS |
赫雷斯 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
第聂伯罗 |
|
挪乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技B队 |
VS |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨B队 |
VS |
庞特贝德拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
阿苏阿加 |
VS |
CD科瑞亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
祖维艾斯潘诺 |
VS |
莱万特B队 |
|
意甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥 |
VS |
恩波利 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
台湾石虎 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
新北航源 |
|
泰超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
波兰甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
涅波沃米采 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
丰特德坎托斯 |
VS |
查赖斯 |
|
意女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
科莫女足 |
VS |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
|
意女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯女足 |
VS |
AC米兰女足 |
|
波兰乙 |
18:40 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
索斯诺维克 |
|
奥女甲 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
VS |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
科洛姆纳 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
芬甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
奥女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
VS |
贝格海姆女足 |
|
英冠 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
利兹联 |
|
泰甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勇 |
VS |
大城联 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
卡尔马女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑纳纳女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
古比斯女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
韦克舍女足 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
茨维考 |
VS |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
穆瑟维茨 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克B队 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔福特红白 |
VS |
BFC维多利亚 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦堡 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯 |
VS |
路肯瓦德 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
VS |
柏林戴拿模 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格里尼克 |
VS |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
波女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
德比尔斯科女足 |
VS |
奥尔什丁女足 |
|
肯尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维希加子弹 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
俄超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉都亚 |
VS |
雅加达明灯 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
法纳 |
VS |
阿桑尼B队 |
|
菲律甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
达沃阿古拿斯 |
VS |
公马吉利根 |
|
芬女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯女足 |
VS |
瓦沙女足 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
白俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
丹女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
约灵女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
弗特纳女足 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡青年队 |
VS |
弗伦斯堡 |
|
意青联甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切青年队 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
乌克青 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
西协乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕索竞技俱乐部 |
VS |
巴拉卡度 |
|
苏女超 |
19:10 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
乌兰巴托FC |
VS |
SP猎鹰 |
|
苏女超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联女足 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
|
比甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
根特 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广州队 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
香港乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
九龙木 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡 |
VS |
奥厄 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保利 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
汉诺威96 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
挪乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
上海农商银行女足 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
浙江队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞B队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
澳门甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门体育 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
CBA |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
赫塔菲 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
德女乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
|
德女乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
VS |
汉堡女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
IFK特利堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
胡斯华纳 |
|
奥女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
VS |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
涅日克内 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维堡 |
VS |
瓦埃勒 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯 |
VS |
哈维德夫 |
|
苏女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
汉密尔顿女足 |
|
拉脱超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
图库姆斯 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙舍默内城 |
VS |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
青岛西海岸 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
VS |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
|
芬女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条顿05 |
VS |
哈韦尔斯 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
梅彭 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
兰根萨尔 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗 |
VS |
阿勒桑B队 |
|
瑞女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔女足 |
VS |
拉珀斯维尔女足 |
|
罗女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔古穆瑞斯女足 |
VS |
哥利亚2018女足 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉迪女足 |
VS |
埃斯波女足 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科特卡女足 |
VS |
TPS图尔库女足 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图斯科 |
VS |
穆兰卡 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰大 |
VS |
勒奥帕德 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
肯尼亚警察 |
VS |
内罗毕星城 |
|
芬兰甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基海鸥 |
VS |
BC诺基亚 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特B队 |
VS |
康斯文格B队 |
|
非女锦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提女足U17 |
VS |
布隆迪女足U17 |
|
丹麦甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里西亚 |
VS |
科灵 |
|
卢旺达联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达爱国军 |
VS |
阿马举派 |
|
哈萨超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
卡拉干达矿工 |
|
哈萨超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
戈绍 |
VS |
温特图尔U21 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特诺皮尔 |
VS |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔诺夫策 |
VS |
科里民 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
德女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
纽伦堡女足 |
|
瑞士超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔 |
VS |
苏黎世 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
海防 |
VS |
广南 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内公安 |
VS |
庆和 |
|
匈甲 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达 |
VS |
梅索科菲德 |
|
塞尔超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
猛虎 |
VS |
德扎迪纳摩 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔韦克 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
特温特 |
VS |
福伦丹 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
福图纳锡塔德 |
VS |
埃因霍温 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
费耶诺德 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
海伦芬 |
VS |
维特斯 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
前进之鹰 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
SBV精英 |
VS |
赫拉克勒 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯 |
VS |
阿尔梅勒城 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
明辛根 |
VS |
沃伦 |
|
挪超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
波兰丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
德勒蒙特 |
VS |
苏黎世B队 |
|
挪乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
英篮超 |
20:35 | 未开赛 |
伦敦雄狮 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
乌拉甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特隆 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛尼卡钻石 |
VS |
比基塔矿产 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
铂金 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳莫斯 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特星 |
VS |
盟约体育 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨 |
VS |
特普利斯 |
|
VTB联赛 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
金箭 |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克涛斯 |
VS |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡塔 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆斯泽FC |
VS |
卢旺达警察 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇芬 |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
苏女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格尔曼 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科耶图姆 |
VS |
加略山 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安帕卡 |
VS |
布玛FC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克电力 |
VS |
姆巴莱英雄 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
小象足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡伦吉FC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡 |
VS |
尼德加大学 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基因达男孩 |
VS |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
VS |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米约比 |
VS |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
森姆比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁 |
VS |
安雪平 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
文达 |
VS |
米尔福德 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔比特学院 |
VS |
乌平顿 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
MM铂星 |
VS |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里茨堡联 |
VS |
白金城 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
饿狮 |
VS |
利奥帕德 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯里克之星 |
VS |
玛盖斯 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛卡 |
VS |
JDR星队 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼亚克U19 |
VS |
贝兹尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩泽尔U19 |
VS |
博比尼U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安U19 |
VS |
罗德兹U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹U19 |
VS |
科隆米尔斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔贝U19 |
VS |
马赛U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚U19 |
VS |
摩纳哥U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃U19 |
VS |
尼斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
GFC阿雅克肖U19 |
VS |
阿雅克肖U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂U19 |
VS |
孔卡诺U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦图U19 |
VS |
雷恩U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里尼卡斯U19 |
VS |
泰列沙斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 U19 |
VS |
比斯特U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特鲁U19 |
VS |
南特U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔多U19 |
VS |
昂热U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普瑞兰斯U19 |
VS |
第戎U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯U19 |
VS |
里昂U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩特费安迪斯U19 |
VS |
特鲁瓦U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FCU19 |
VS |
欧塞尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡U19 |
VS |
奥尔良U19 |
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |